2018 Teams

2018 Teams

 

        

Our star participants

     
1
team
1.Valérie Plante 
Mayor of Montréal
2.Alain Vaillancourt
Borough Councillor
3.Elysa Vaillancourt

 

 

   
1
team

1.Benoit Huot (Paralympian)
2.Alexandre Despatie (Olympian)
3.Marianne St Gelais (Olympian)

     
7 teams   
1.Renaud Fréchette
2.Nicholas Dumesnil
3.William Mc Diarmid
1.DominicVaillancourt
2.Jorge Oliveira
3.René Lepage
1.Josée    Gagnon
2.Olivier Gingras
3.Sylvain Godin
 1.Jean-Sébastien  Tougas
2.Tony Tatta
3.Julie Laforest
    1.Hoang-Thang Nguyen
2.Carlos Pereira
3.Alain Farag
1.Mélanie Jolin
2.Flavie Cote
3.Jean Philippe Nadeau
1.Annie Lauzon-Duguay   
2.Amanda Hui
3.Bianca Sirois
 
3 teams

1.Andréa Dewar
2.Christophe Szumski
3.Wendy Yu

1.Annie-Kim Lachapelle
2.Jean-François Mathieu
3.Felix-Olivier Brochu

1.Mélissa Piperno
2.Marianne Levac
3.Philippe Dugas

 
2 teams

1.Gabriel Vincent Girard
2.Tomas Knobloch
3.Clotilde Lefèvre

1.Romain Pourchon
2.Sarah Chabli
3.Alexandre Saffre

   
2 teams

1.Sharon Donnelly (OLY)
2.Derek O'Farrel (OLY)
3.Olya Ovtchinnikova (OLY)

1.Nadine Rolland (OLY)
2.Danek Nowosielski (OLY)
3.Amélie Goulet-Nadon (OLY)

   
2 teams

1.Josée Plourde
2.François Forget
3.Patrick Lacoste

1.Ariane Mainville
2.François Reda
3.Frederico Pensa

   
2 teams

1.Dave Morrow
2.Patrick Humphreys
3.Tara Shaughnessy
4.Mark Conn

1.Alèque Juneau 
2.Germain Bélanger
3.Matt Gillmore

   
2 teams

1. Agnès Zitte
2. David Rey
3. Deven Collette

1. Amélie Morency
2. François Dubé
3. David Hamel

   

2 teams

1. Jacques Nault
2. Ève Pontbriand
3. Valérie Dulude

1. Jonathan Brault
2. Jonathan Green
3. François-Xavier Stevenson

   

2
teams

1. Philippe Coté
2. Eric Coté
3. Mathieu Dallair

1. Carole  Sinou
2. France  Lord
3. Julie Turcotte

   
1  team

1. Catherine Richard
2. Jean-Philippe Racine
3. 

     
 

1. Anne-Elisabeth Simard
2. Gabriel Faure
3. Bianca Déprés

     

1. François Roy
2. Mathieu Ferland
3. Audrey Hammond

     
team

1. Normand Houle
2. Styve Legault
3. Laurence Mayrand

     
1
team

1. Marie-Ève Genois
2. Gaetan Desrosiers
3. Caroline Poissant

     
1
team

1. Marjolaine Gagné
2. Maxime Labrie
3. Mélanie Rodriguez

     
1
team

1. Antoine Bégin
2. Catherine Drouin-Audet
3. Daniel Plante

     
1
team

1. Ann-Julie Tremblay
2. Marc-Olivier Archambault
3. Sarah Khoudaja-Pichette

     
1
team

1. Philippe Mayrand
2. Marc Antoine Lachance
3. Stéphanie Michaud

     
1
team

1.Marie-Luce Heitz
2.Émile Clément 
3.Isaure Grandin

     
The ironwines
1
team

1. Ramses  Ambrosio
2. Elyse Lambert
3. Maximiliano Vallée Valletta

     

1
team

1. Gabriel Roy
2. Danik  Berthiaume
3. Jean-Sébastien  Martel
4. Olivier  La Roche
5. Gabriel  Quiroga