Équipes 2018

Les équipes 2018 

 

         Nos participants vedettes      
1
équipe
1. Valérie Plante
Maire de Montréal
2. Alain Vaillancourt
Conseiller d'arrondissment
3. Elysa Vaillancourt
     
1
équipe
1. Benoit Huot
(Paralympien)
2. Alexandre Despatie
(Olympien)
3. Marianne St Gelais
(Olympien)
     
           
7 équipes 

1. Renaud Fréchette
2. Nicholas Dumesnil
3. William Mc Diarmid

1. Dominic Vaillancourt
2. Jorge Oliveira
3. René Lepage

1. Josée Gagnon
2. Olivier Gingras
3. Sylvain Godin

1. Jean-Sébastien Tougas
2. Tony Tatta
3. Julie Laforest

   

1. Hoang-Thang Nguyen
2. Carlos Pereira
3. Alain Farag

1. Mélanie Jolin
2. Flavie Cote
3. Jean Philippe Nadeau

1. Annie Lauzon-Duguay
2. Amanda Hui
3. Bianca Sirois

 
3 équipes

1. Andréa Dewar
2. Christophe Szumski
3. Wendy Yu

1. Annie-Kim Lachapelle
2. Jean-François Mathieu
3. Felix-Olivier Brochu

1. Mélissa Piperno
2. Marianne Levac
3. Philippe Dugas

 
2 équipes

1. Gabriel Vincent Girard
2. Tomas Knobloch
3. Clotilde Lefèvre

1. Romain Pourchon
2. Sarah Chabli
3. Alexandre Saffre

   
2 équipes
1. Sharon Donnelly (OLY)
2. Derek O'Farrel (OLY)
3. Olya Ovtchinnikova (OLY)

1. Nadine Rolland (OLY)
2. Danek Nowosielski (OLY)
3. Amélie Goulet-Nadon (OLY)

   
2
équipes

1. Josée Plourde
2. François Forget
3. Patrick Lacoste

1. Ariane Mainville
2. François Reda
3. Frederico Pensa

   
2
équipes

1. Dave Morrow
2. Patrick Humphreys
3. Tara Shaughnessy
4. Mark Conn

1. Alèque Juneau 
2. Germain Bélanger
3. Matt Gillmore

   
2
équipes

1. Agnès Zitte
2. David Rey
3. Deven Collette

1. Amélie Morency
2. François Dubé
3. David Hamel

   

2  équipes

1. Jacques Nault
2. Ève Pontbriand
3. Valérie Dulude

1. Jonathan Brault
2. Jonathan Green
3. François-Xavier Stevenson

   

2
équipes

1. Philippe Coté
2. Eric Coté
3. Mathieu Dallair

1. Carole  Sinou
2. France  Lord
3. Julie Turcotte

   
1
équipe

1. Catherine Richard
2. Jean-Philippe Racine

     
 
1 équipe

1. Anne-Elisabeth Simard
2. Gabriel Faure
3. Bianca Déprés

     
1 équipe

1. François Roy
2. Mathieu Ferland
3. Audrey Hammond

     
équipe

1. Normand Houle
2. Styve Legault
3. Laurence Mayrand

     
1
équipe

1. Marie-Ève Genois
2. Gaetan Desrosiers
3. Caroline Poissant

     
1 équipe

1. Marjolaine Gagné
2. Maxime Labrie
3. Mélanie Rodriguez

     
1
équipe

1. Antoine Bégin
2. Catherine Drouin-Audet
3. Daniel Plante

     
1
équipe

1. Ann-Julie Tremblay
2. Marc-Olivier Archambault
3. Sarah Khoudaja-Pichette

     
1
équipe

1. Philippe Mayrand
2. Marc Antoine Lachance
3. Stéphanie Michaud

     
1
équipe

1. Marie-Luce Heitz
2. Émile Clément 
3. Isaure Grandin

     

The ironwines

1
équipe

1. Ramses  Ambrosio
2. Elyse Lambert
3. Maximiliano Vallée Valletta
     
1
équipe
1. Gabriel Roy
2. Danik  Berthiaume
3. Jean-Sébastien  Martel
4. Olivier  La Roche
5. Gabriel  Quiroga